Coordinatori di classe a.s. 2020-2021

ITT-2020-2021-Elenco dei Coordinatori di Classe  a.s.

Classe Cognome Nome Email
1ACM MORET EDI edi.moret@ittterni.org
1AEE CENSI SARA sara.censi@ittterni.org
1AIT GOBBI MICAELA micaela.gobbi@ittterni.org
1AMM GIULIVI ALESSIO alessio.giulivi@ittterni.org
1BCM LEORSINI CLELIA clelia.leorsini@ittterni.org
1BEE BARBIERI RICCARDO riccardo.barbieri@ittterni.org
1BIT VITOLO STEFANIA stefania.vitolo@ittterni.org
1BMM GEMINI SIMONE MARIA simone.gemini@ittterni.org
1CIT RANUCCI CRISTINA cristina.ranucci@ittterni.org
1DIT VARAZI ROLANDO rolando.varazi@ittterni.org
2ACM PULCINI LORENA lorena.pulcini@ittterni.org
2AEE BAIOCCO BENEDETTA benedetta.baiocco@ittterni.org
2AIT FONTANELLA ELISA elisa.fontanella@ittterni.org
2AMM ARDINI BARBARA barbara.ardini@ittterni.org
2BEE BALDELLI ELISA elisa.baldelli@ittterni.org
2BIT CASAGRANDE ALESSANDRA alessandra.casagrande@ittterni.org
2BMM FEDERICO MARIA GRAZIA mariagrazia.federico@ittterni.org
2CIT MANCINELLI DEGLI ESPOSTI SUSANNA susanna.mancinelli@ittterni.org
2DIT FIORENTINI CLAUDIA claudia.fiorentini@ittterni.org
3ABS PIERRI FRANCESCO francesco.pierri@ittterni.org
3ACM GHIDINI LAURA laura.ghidini@ittterni.org
3AEC GIGLI FRANCO franco.gigli@ittterni.org
3AIA BRECCIA ELISA elisa.breccia@ittterni.org
3AMM SANTI LORENZO lorenzo.santi@ittterni.org
3ATET PIETROPAOLI MICHELA michela.pietropaoli@ittterni.org
3BBS PASQUALINI MARIA LOREDANA loredana.pasqualini@ittterni.org
3BIA CERRI LAURA laura.cerri@ittterni.org
3BMM SORDINI FLAVIO flavio.sordini@ittterni.org
3SMM BIGARONI ISABELLA isabella.bigaroni@ittterni.org
4AAT BROZZETTI ANDREA andrea.brozzetti@ittterni.org
4ABS ARNESI RAMONA ramona.arnesi@ittterni.org
4ACM PERRICONE AURORA aurora.perricone@ittterni.org
4AIA AUSTERI SIMONE simone.austeri@ittterni.org
4AIA PRIANTE BEATRICE beatrice.priante@ittterni.org
4AMM INNOCENZI LARA lara.innocenzi@ittterni.org
4BAT SERPERICCI STEFANIA stefania.serpericci@ittterni.org
4BIA SEBASTIANI SIMONE simone.sebastiani@ittterni.org
4BMM DI BIAGIO MARIA RITA mariarita.dibiagio@ittterni.org
4ECET SPARAMONTI SERENA serena.sparamonti@ittterni.org
4SMM BIGARONI ISABELLA isabella.bigaroni@ittterni.org
5ACM DINI MONICA monica.dini@ittterni.org
5AIA TOMEUCCI ANTONELLA antonella.tomeucci@ittterni.org
5AMM MONZI LUCIANO luciano.monzi@ittterni.org
5ATCA VENTURI ELISABETTA elisabetta.venturi@ittterni.org
5BIA AGLIANI CRISTIAN cristian.agliani@ittterni.org
5BMM ANTONINI ELISA elisa.antonini@ittterni.org
5ECET SETTIMI ANTONELLA antonella.settimi@ittterni.org
5SMSE TIRITICCO FEDERICA federica.tiriticco@ittterni.org